Inchcape Retail, Kidlington

Inchcape Retail
Inchcape House, Langford Lane
OX5 1HT Kidlington - Kidlington
Oxfordshire England
0115 828 4192
01483 676325
01603 628222
0161 979 0256
01865 849415
0845 125 5900
0333 220 3120
0333 222 0925
0333 222 0968
0333 222 8322
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 29 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
INCHCAPE RETAIL LIMITED
Reg. office address
INCHCAPE HOUSE LANGFORD LANE, OX5 1HT, KIDLINGTON, Oxfordshire England
Company Number
00194561
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WADHAM KENNING MOTOR GROUP LIMITED
VAT Number
243 6111 93
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
19 Dec 1923
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Used VW Passat For Sale On The UKs Only Dedicated Used Passat Website. Buy Your Next VW Passat From One Of The UKs Main VW Passat Dealers.

  1. News
  2. Offers

Company description
INCHCAPE RETAIL is one of the largest franchised dealer groups in the UK our manufacturer partners include Audi, BMW, Jaguar, Land Rover, Lexus, Mercedes-Benz, Mini, Porsche, Smart, Toyota and Volkswagen. We work hand in hand with all our manufacturer partners to ensure we deliver their brand values better than any other retailer.
Keywords:
Car Dealers, New Car Dealers
Products
used cars, new cars, Automobile Parts
Services
car service, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Leasing
Categories
automobiles and parts, Auto Accessories Wholesaler, Auto Parts Wholesaler
Brands
audi, bmw, jaguar, land rover, lexus, porsche, smart, toyota
Inchcape Retail is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Inchcape Retail!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT C, LANGFORD LOCKS
    OX5 1LH  Kidlington
  2. 17 - 18 Bankside
    OX5 1JE  Kidlington
  3. A J l
    0.44 mi
    Details
    5-6 Bankside
    OX5 1JE  Kidlington
  4. 9 WORTON PARK
    OX29 4SX  Worton
  5. H & r
    4.13 mi
    Details
    16, SPAREACRE LANE
    OX29 4NH  Eynsham
  6. Old School House High Cogges
    OX29 6UN  Witney
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies