Home Instead Senior Care (Oxford), Kidlington

Home Instead Senior Care (Oxford)
Suite 1, 25, Bankside
OX5 1JE Kidlington
Oxfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 25 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
SAINT ANDREWS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 6B DANEBROOK COURT, LANGFORD LANE, OX5 1LQ, KIDLINGTON, Oxfordshire
Company Number
07016634
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/12/2013 - HOME INSTEAD SENIOR CARE (OXFORD) LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Home Instead Senior Care provides home care to older people including companionship, home help, personal care and domiciliary care. The In home care service enables older people to remain independent and avoid residential care homes. Working with healthcare and social care professionals our home care service is award winning.

  1. Franchise
  2. News

Keywords:
Care Homes, Residential Care
Home Instead Senior Care (Oxford) is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Home Instead Senior Care (Oxford)!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Home Instead Senior Care branches

  1. Danebrook Court, Langford Lane
    OX5 1LQ  Kidlington
  2. Clifton Road
    OX15 0TP  Deddington
  3. Drakes Drive
    HP18 9BB  Long Crendon
  4. Majors Road
    SN6 8TZ  Watchfield
  5. Falcon Drive
    MK19 6FG  Old Stratford