H & e Engineers (Oxford) Ltd, Kidlington

H & e Engineers (Oxford) Ltd
UNIT 2 & 3, STATION FIELD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
OX5 1JD Kidlington
Oxfordshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
H & E ENGINEERS (OXFORD) LIMITED
Company Number
02845390
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/09/1993 - CHINALOW LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
17 Aug 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Units 2 & 3 Station Field Industrial Estate Kidlington Oxfordshire OX5 1JD United Kingdom
21 Market Square Bicester Oxfordshire OX26 6AD

Nearby similar companies

  1. 32 Yarnton Rd
    OX5 1AT  Kidlington
  2. 1St Floor Office, Sterling House, 19-23 High Street
    OX5 2DH  Kidlington
  3. STERLING HOUSE, 19/23 HIGH, STREET
    OX5 2DH  Kidlington
  4. 1 FIELD CLOSE
    OX5 2HH  Kidlington
  5. SCHOOL RD
    OX5 2HB  Kidlington
  6. 128 Evans lane
    OX5 2JB  Kidlington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests